Class of 1968

"...in remembrance of our Classmates who have Passed"

To submit or correct a Memorial listing, click here



Terry Anderson
Terry Anderson
1999
Brenda Baily
Brenda Baily
Stephen Barrow
Stephen Barrow
1999
James Baucum, Jr
James Baucum, Jr
18 Jan 2019
Joe Biggerstaff
Joe Biggerstaff
Eddie Bredemeyer
Eddie Bredemeyer
Gorden Brunner
Gorden Brunner
26 Aug 2008
Glenda Burwell
Glenda Burwell
2015
Debbie Chambers
Debbie Chambers
2004
Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark
2012
Jan Cooper
Jan Cooper
2018
Kathy Corley
Kathy Corley
2014
Sharon Cox
Sharon Cox
2010
Ronnie Dowell
Ronnie Dowell
2006
Floyd Duncan
Floyd Duncan
2010
Sammye Dyson
Sammye Dyson
2014
Ara Lynn Earnest
Ara Lynn Earnest
1997
Carolyn Elliott
Carolyn Elliott
Larry Erwin
Larry Erwin
2002
Jarrell-Wilke Felks
Jarrell-Wilke Felks
Craig Fife
Craig Fife
James Frasier
James Frasier
1999
Kenny Freeman
Kenny Freeman
2012
Paula Gaston
Paula Gaston
2002
Terry Gesch
Terry Gesch
2012
Steve Gist
Steve Gist
2015
Dennis Gleason
Dennis Gleason
2002
Jon Graham
Jon Graham
2006
Carol Hite Davis
Carol Hite Davis
22 Dec 2018
Linda Hodges
Linda Hodges
2001
Clay Ann Holbrook
Clay Ann Holbrook
1996
Micheal Hubnick
Micheal Hubnick
1997
Danny Huckabay
Danny Huckabay
Ronnie Ingram
Ronnie Ingram
Johnny Janosik
Johnny Janosik
2008
Sherry Kirkland
Sherry Kirkland
2011
Robert
Robert 'Bobby' Landers
27 May 2014
Earl Lewis
Earl Lewis
Mary Logan
Mary Logan
2013
James Lynch
James Lynch
2018
Jim Mahan
Jim Mahan
2014
Lou Ann Marrs
Lou Ann Marrs
2004
Gary Marrs
Gary Marrs
2011
Carolyn Meadows
Carolyn Meadows
2007
Tommy Millar
Tommy Millar
Jun 2009
Archie Mitchell
Archie Mitchell
1970
Sandra Jarrett Murry
Sandra Jarrett Murry
23 Apr 2017
Harold Edward Phelps
Harold Edward Phelps
2011
Robert Pruett
Robert Pruett
1993
Kathy Rankin Millar
Kathy Rankin Millar
2008
Jimmy Raschke
Jimmy Raschke
2006
Vickie Rasmussen
Vickie Rasmussen
2006
Ben Read
Ben Read
2018
Becky Rhodes
Becky Rhodes
Peggy Roecker
Peggy Roecker
Ronnie Saffel
Ronnie Saffel
Corky Scarborough
Corky Scarborough
Londa Sherman
Londa Sherman
2002
Billy Slaughter
Billy Slaughter
Emma Lea Smallwood Coldiron
Emma Lea Smallwood Coldiron
10 Apr 2019
Jerry Smith
Jerry Smith
2002
Roy Smith
Roy Smith
Kenneth Stacker
Kenneth Stacker
2001
Judy Thompson
Judy Thompson
2013
Tonya Tolles
Tonya Tolles
Henry Franklin Tripp
Henry Franklin Tripp
Clay Ann Walker
Clay Ann Walker
1996
Steve Ward
Steve Ward
June 1987
Richard Welch
Richard Welch
Feb 2019
Mike Wilks
Mike Wilks
Mike Womble
Mike Womble
Apr 2016
Monty Woods
Monty Woods
2012
Lloyd Yarborough
Lloyd Yarborough
2012